Loading...

Faculty Web Pages

If you know their name try the search by name directory.

Accounting
Fox, Amber
Sankovich, Mike
Serafini, Rick
Whited, Barry

Adult Education
Faculty

Allied Health
Blaydes, Christine
Kowalski, Dena
McCabe-Pinn, Linda
Modeen, Trisha

Retoff, Dan

Anthropology

Art
Klobucher, Courtney

Skoflanc, Francie
Zeilman, Karen

Automotive
Koudelka, Art

Lange, Shane
O'Connor, Dan

Biology
Caley Opsal, Sue

Carey, Lauri
Groleau, Ron
Hartford, Carmen
Johnson, LeeAnn
King, Keith
Kochis, Nancy
Retoff, Dan
Schroeder, Eric

Business
Aleksy, Donald
Reese, Robert
Swett, Steve
Whited, Barry

Business Technology
Baker, Kathryn
Eccles, Kimberly
Jauch, Chris
Lockwood, Dawn
Sramek, Kathy
Story, Michelle

Certified Production Technician
Schuerman, Pat
Smith, Paul

Chemistry
Ault, Richard
Johll, Matt
Leonard, Bryan
Yong, Promise

Computer Aided Engineering and Design
Bouxsein, Barbara
Data, Dorene
Smith, Mary
Smith, Paul

Computer Networking
Bokus, Mike
Elias, Gina
Klag, Jay
Perkins, Roger

Criminal Justice

Dental Assisting
Reif, Cindy
Seghi, Heather

Early Childhood Education
Gustafson, Janelle
Landgraf, Tammy
Weber, Lynne

Economics
Bhattacharya, Abhijeet
Whited, Barry

Education
Resource Center
Resources
Dellatori, Beth
Gustafson, Janelle
Lockwood, Dawn
Urban-Bollis, Jill

Electronics / Electricity
Gibson, James
Malavolti, Steve

Emergency Medical Services

English
Bubb, Jennifer
Cinotte, Lori
Lee, Tracy

Lockwood, Kirk
Oldaker, Adam  
Radek, Kimberly M.
Rambo, Randy
Robinson, Delores
Villarreal, Nora
Weitl, Jamie

Forensics Specialist
Kochis, Nancy

Geography and Geology
Fesperman, Jeff
Phillips, Mike

Health and Physical Education
Petersen, Bonnie

Ruda, Tony
Sherbeyn, Julie

Heating, Ventilation, and Air-Conditioning

History
Alvin, Steve
Cook Fesperman, Amanda
Spanbauer, Jeff

Human Services
Dockins, Sherry
Jean Batson-Turner

Job Seeking Skills
Paul, Kristine

Journalism
Cinotte, Lori

Keyboarding
Story, Michelle

Manufacturing & CNC & Industrial Maintenance

Mathematics
Black, Mary

Black, Wes
Cooper, Debra
Lesman, Emily
Serafini, Dan
Tunnell, Tom
Wiggins, Dawn

Music
Czubachowski, Brandon
Montgomery, D. Gene
Pecherek J., Michael
Peterson, Delle

Nursing
Alfano, Lena
Bruch, Ann
Campbell, Bonnie
Francisco, Margie
Hanley, Linda
Hamilton, Nora
Hodgson, Laura
Hogue, Julie
Knowlton, Amber
Mammano, Pam
Nink, Tina
Pence, Pat
Pumo, Deborah
Stecken, Karie
Whiteaker, Samantha

Nursing Assistant
Blaydes, Christine

Nutrition
Kelly, Amy

Para-Professional
Urban-Bollis, Jill

Peer Tutoring

Philosophy/Religious Studies
Beyer, Jason
Harvey, Eva

Phlebotomy
Kowalski, Dena

Physics
Sarsah, Dominic

Political Science
Cook Fesperman, Amanda 

Psychology
Brolley, Vince
Dockins, Sherry
Klopcic, Betsy
Mangold, Rick
McCarthy, Melissa
Stoddard, Danielle
Urban-Bollis, Jill

Reading
Bubb, Jennifer
Gibbs, Kathryn
Thomas, Linda

Real Estate
Carrow, Jackie
Guttilla, Tom

Research Strategies
Whaley, Frances

Sociology
Mangold, Rick

Olesen, Jared

Speech
Kuester, David
Tomasson, Cory

Strategies for College
Swett, Steve

Turchi, Mary

Theatre
Kuester, David
Stone, Donna

Therapeutic Massage
Cherpeske, Roxanne
Lamboley, Wendy

Truck Driver Training

Welding
Leadingham, Paul

Wind Energy
Gibson, James
Malavolti, Steve

World Languages
Alvarado, Ruben
Michael, Jim
Padoan, Atti

Writing Center