Loading...

Faculty Web Pages

If you know their name try the search by name directory.

Accounting
Fox, Amber
Sankovich, Mike
Serafini, Rick
Whited, Barry

Adult Education
Faculty

Allied Health
Blaydes, Christine
Kowalski, Dena
McCabe-Pinn, Linda
Modeen, Trisha

Anthropology
Spears, Chaya

Art
Klobucher, Courtney

Skoflanc, Francie
Zeilman, Karen

Automotive
Koudelka, Art

Lange, Shane

Biology
Caley Opsal, Sue
Groleau, Ron
Hartford, Carmen
Johnson, LeeAnn
King, Keith
Kochis, Nancy
Nett, Steve
Retoff, Dan
Schroeder, Eric

Business
Aleksy, Donald
Reese, Robert
Swett, Steve
Whited, Barry

Chemistry
Ault, Richard
Johll, Matt
Leonard, Bryan
Yong, Promise

Computer Applications
Computer Aided Design
Computer Networking
Baker, Kathryn
Bokus, Mike
Eccles, Kimberly
Elias, Gina
Gibson, Bob
Jauch, Chris
Klag, Jay
Kwiatkowski, Charles
Lockwood, Dawn
Mitchum, Sheri
Novak, Elaine
Perkins, Roger
Sramek, Kathy

Stockley, Doug
Story, Michelle

Criminal Justice
Donna, Rebecca
Walczynski, Mark

Dental Assisting
Reif, Cindy

Early Childhood Education
Christianson, Diane
Gustafson, Janelle
Landgraf, Tammy
Nelson, Cathi
Weber, Lynne

Economics
Bhattacharya, Abhijeet
Whited, Barry

Education
Dellatori, Beth
Gustafson, Janelle
Hardy, Tina
Lockwood, Dawn
Urban-Bollis, Jill

Electronics
Gibson, James
Malavolti, Steve

Emergency Medical Services

Engineering
Bouxsein, Barbara
Grabill, Jeff
Smith, Mary
Smith, Paul
Verucchi, Dorene

English
Bubb, Jennifer
Cinotte, Lori
Dzwonnik, Marian
Fisher, Andrew
Haynes, Tricia

Jagasia, Koshu
Lee, Tracy

Lockwood, Kirk
Oldaker, Adam  
Radek, Kimberly M.
Rambo, Randy
Robinson, Delores
Villarreal, Nora
Weitl, Jamie
Wiggins, Steve

Forensics Specialist
Donna, Rebecca
Kochis, Nancy

Geography and Geology
Fesperman, Jeff
Phillips, Mike

Health and Physical Education
Petersen, Bonnie

Ruda, Tony
Sherbeyn, Julie

History
Alvin, Steve
Cook Fesperman, Amanda
Spanbauer, Jeff
Walczynski, Mark

Horticulture
Carey, Lauri

Human Services
Dockins, Sherry
Jean Batson-Turner

Job Seeking Skills
Paul, Kristine

Journalism
Cinotte, Lori

Keyboarding
Story, Michelle

Manufacturing
Schuerman, Pat
Smith, Paul

Mathematics
Abbott, Mark
Black, Mary

Black, Wes
Cooper, Debra
Lesman, Emily
Letterly, Rob
Loebach, Nancy

McClure, Colleen
Nellis, Kathy
Schultz, Cynthia
Tunnell, Tom
Wiggins, Dawn

Music
Czubachowski, Brandon
Engstrom, Norman
Montgomery, D. Gene
Pecherek J., Michael
Peterson, Delle

Nursing
Alfano, Lena
Blaydes, Christine

Bruch, Ann
Campbell, Bonnie
Francisco, Margie
Hanley, Linda
Hamilton, Nora
Hodgson, Laura
Hogue, Julie
Kelly, Amy
Mammano, Pam
Nink, Tina
Pence, Pat
Pumo, Deborah
Savoia, Jennifer
Stecken, Karie
Whiteaker, Samantha

Nutrition
Ficek, Rene

Para-Professional
Urban-Bollis, Jill

Peer Tutoring
Nelson, Cathi

Philosophy/Religious Studies
Beyer, Jason
Harvey, Eva
Walczynski, Mark

Phlebotomy
Kowalski, Dena

Physics
Sarsah, Dominic

Political Science
Cook Fesperman, Amanda 

Psychology
Brolley, Vince
Dockins, Sherry
Hardy, Tina
Klopcic, Betsy
Mangold, Rick
McCarthy, Melissa
Stoddard, Danielle
Urban-Bollis, Jill

Reading
Bubb, Jennifer
Haynes, Tricia
Nelson, Cathi
Thomas, Linda

Real Estate
Carrow, Jackie
Guttilla, Tom

Research Strategies
Clark, Bryan
Whaley, Frances

Sociology
Donna, Rebecca
Mangold, Rick

Olesen, Jared

Speech
Engstrom, Norman
Kuester, David
Silvey, Anne Marie

Tomasson, Cory

Strategies for College
Mika, Judy

Swett, Steve

Turchi, Mary

Theatre
Engstrom, Norman
Kuester, David
Stone, Donna

Therapeutic Massage
Cherpeske, Roxanne
Lamboley, Wendy

Truck Driver Training

Welding
Leadingham, Paul

World Languages
Alvarado, Ruben
Michael, Jim
Padoan, Atti
Pietrolonardo, Anna Marie

Writing Center