Loading...

Cancellations and Closings

April 24

Instructor: Koshu Jagasia
Course Number: ENG 1001-200
Course Name:
Room Number: A-211
Time: 12:00 - 12:50 pm
Notes: Office Hrs. are also cancelled

Instructor: Art Koudelka
Course Number:
Course Name:
Room Number:
Time: All Classes & Office Hrs.
Notes:

Instructor: Shane Lange
Course Number:
Course Name:
Room Number:
Time: All Classes & Office Hrs.
Notes:

Instructor: Promise Young
Course Number:
Course Name:
Room Number:
Time: All Classes & Office Hrs.
Notes:

Instructor: B. Sobin
Course Name: RED 0900-03
Course Name:
Room Number: A-209
Time: 10-10:50am
Notes: Check Blackboard for Assignment

Instructor: Tom Tunnell
Course Name: MTH 2003-01
Course Name:
Room Number: E-324
Time: 1-1:50pm
Notes:

April 27

Instructor: Chris Jauch
Course Number: CSP 1203-01
Course Name:
Room Number: A-301
Time: 1-2:50pm
Notes: Check Blackboard for Narrated Lecture and Assignment

Instructor: Chris Jauch
Course Number: CSP 1203-300
Course Name:
Room Number: A-212
Time: 6-9:30pm
Notes: Check Blackboard for Narrated Lecture and Assignment

Instructor: A. Oldaker
Course Number:
Course Name:
Room Number:
Time: All Classes & Office Hrs.
Notes: Any Assignments/Readings due on Monday April 27th, Will be due on Wednesday April 29th, Along with Regularly Scheduled Homework.

April 28

Instructor: William Gaefcke
Course Number: CRJ 2260-01
Course Name:
Room Number: E-232
Time: 2-3:15pm
Notes:

Instructor: Francie Skoflanc
Course Number: GDT 2006-01
Course Name: Visual Communications
Room Number: D-109A
Time: 8am
Notes: Francie's 2pm class, GDT 2214-01 WILL MEET as Scheduled

Instructor: Donna Stone
Course Number:
Course Name:
Room Number:
Time: All Classes
Notes: Both Classes are at the Ottawa Center

April 29

Instructor: Amanda Cook-Fesperman
Course Number:
Course Name:
Room Number:
Time: Office Hrs. and PSI 1000-600 (1:30)
Notes: Class at 12 WILL Meet as Scheduled

April 30

Instructor: Amanda Cook-Fesperman
Course Number:
Course Name:
Room Number:
Time: All Classes & Office Hrs.
Notes: